Pfad: Informationen >> Mensa >> Speiseplan

Speiseplan

 

Preisliste Schulkiosk_

Speiseplan 04.02.-08.02.2019

Speiseplan 28.01.-01.02.2019

Speiseplan 21.01.-25.01.2019

Speiseplan 14.01.-18.01.2019

Speiseplan 07.01.-11.01.2019

Speiseplan 17.12.-21.12.2018

Speiseplan 10.12.-14.12.2018

Speiseplan 03.12.-07.12.2018

Speiseplan 26.11.-30.11.2018

Speiseplan 19.11.-23.11.2018

Speiseplan 12.11.-16.11.2018

Speiseplan 05.11.-09.11.2018

Speiseplan 22.10.-26.10.2018

Speiseplan 15.10.-19.10.2018

Speiseplan 08.10-12.10.2018

Speiseplan 01.10.-05.10.2018

Speiseplan 24.09.-28.09.2018

Speiseplan 17.09.-21.09.2018

Speiseplan 12.09.-14.09.2018

Speiseplan 23.07.-27.07.2018

Speiseplan 16.07.-20.07.2018

Speiseplan 09.07.-13.07.2018

Speiseplan 02.07.-06.07.2018

Speiseplan 25.06.-29.06.2018

Speiseplan 18.06.-22.06.2018

Speiseplan 11.06.-15.06.2018

Speiseplan 04.06.-08.06.2018

Speiseplan 14.05.-18.05.2018

Speiseplan 07.05.-11.05.2018

Speiseplan 30.04.-04.05.2018

Speiseplan 23.04.-27.04.2018

Speiseplan 16.04.-20.04.2018

Speiseplan 09.04.-13.04.2018

Speiseplan 19.03.-23.03.2018

Speiseplan 12.03.- 16.03.2018

Speiseplan 05.03.-09.03.2018

Speiseplan 26.02.-02.03.2018

Speiseplan 19.02.-23.02.2018

Speiseplan 05.02.-09.02.2018

Speiseplan NEU 29.01.-02.02.2018

Speiseplan 22.01.-26.01.2018

Speiseplan 15.01.-19.01.2018

Speiseplan 08.01.-12.01.2018

Speiseplan 18.12.-22.12.2017

Speiseplan 11.12.-15.12.2017

Speiseplan 04.12.-08.12.2017

Speiseplan 27.11.-01.12.2017

Speiseplan 20.11.-24.11.2017

Speiseplan 13.11.-17.11.2017

Speiseplan 06.11.-10.11.2017

Speiseplan 23.10.-27.10.2017

Speiseplan 16.10.-20.10.2017

Speiseplan 09.10.-13.10.2017

Speiseplan 25.09.-29.09.2017

Speiseplan 02.10.-06.10.2017